<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Craigie Hill

Thursday - 02/07/2020

 

07:54Cruickshanks Bobby (Mr) Cruickshanks Bryan (Mr) Blocked

 

08:06 Blocked

 

08:18Baird Stuart (Mr) Blocked

 

08:30 Bissett Stephen (Mr) Scotland Ken (Mr) Blocked

 

08:42 Blocked

 

08:54Adams Neil (Mr) Jack David (Mr) McVean Neil (Mr) Blocked

 

09:06Smeaton Bill (Mr) Wilson Ian (Mr) Suttie Alistair (Mr) Blocked

 

09:18Fagan Paul (Mr) McDonald Charles (Mr) Marr Ronnie (Mr) Blocked

 

09:30 Blocked

 

09:42Smith William (Mr) Forbes Alistair (Mr) Smith Forbes (Mr) Blocked

 

09:54 Blocked

 

10:06Wilson Andrew (Mr) Millar Ronald (Mr) Blocked

 

10:18Sutherland Ruairidh (Mr) Blocked

 

10:30Calderwood Ronald (Mr) Scott Gordon (Mr) Thomson Jake (Mr) Blocked

 

10:42Sullivan Steve (Mr) Sullivan Tony (Mr) Blocked

 

10:54 Blocked

 

11:06 Blocked

 

11:18Young Daniel (Mr) (Members guest) Clarke Lutton Blocked

 

11:30 Blocked

 

11:42 Blocked

 

11:54 Blocked

 

12:06Black George (Mr) Muir Jim (Mr) Reid John C (Mr) Blocked

 

12:18Mackintosh Innes (Mr) Hope Bruce (Mr) Hope Mark Alexander (Mr) Blocked

 

12:30 Blocked

 

12:42 Blocked

 

12:54Robb Willie (Mr) Blocked

 

13:06 Blocked

 

13:18Kettle Bryan (Mr) (Members guest) Ali Kettle Blocked

 

13:30 Blocked

 

13:42 Blocked

 

13:54 Blocked

 

14:06Aitken Thomas (Mr) Blocked

 

14:18 Blocked

 

14:30 Blocked

 

14:42Sime Ewan (Mr) (Members guest) Es (Members guest) Se Blocked

 

14:54McDonald Athole (Mr) McDonald Fraser (Mr) Smith Warwick (Mr) Blocked

 

15:06McKenzie Barry (Mr) Blocked

 

15:18 Blocked

 

15:30 Blocked

 

15:42 Blocked

 

15:54 Blocked

 

16:06Scott Brian (Mr) Brown Derek (Mr) Blocked

 

16:18Ruddock Gareth (Mr) Blocked

 

16:30 Blocked

 

16:42Mackie Andy (Mr) Devaney Terry (Mr) Blocked

 

16:54Mackinnon Kenneth (Mr) (Members guest) Dale Fisken (Members guest) Dale Fisken 2 Blocked

 

17:06Miller Gary (Mr) Robson Craig (Mr) Tie Blocked

 

17:18Matonti Paul (Mr) Watson Andy (Mr) Blocked

 

17:30Geekie James (Mr) Machray Alistair (Mr) Hall Mark (Mr) Blocked

 

17:42Warnes Chris (Mr) Sherrit Gary (Mr) Blocked

 

17:54MacLean Neill (Mr) Blocked

 

18:06Miln Bruce (Mr) Bayne Les (Mr) Blocked

 

18:18Smith Ronald (Mr) Davidson Calum (Mr) Urquhart Alan (Mr) Blocked

 

18:30Wood James (Mr) (Members guest) Mr S Baxter Blocked

 

18:42 Blocked

 

18:54 Blocked

 

19:06 Blocked

 

19:18 Blocked

 

19:30 Blocked