<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Craigie Hill

Saturday - 04/07/2020

 

07:54MacDonald Brian (Mr) Cruickshanks Bobby (Mr) Cruickshanks Bryan (Mr) Blocked

 

08:06Bissett Gavin (Mr) Kelly Gerard (Mr) Miller Gary (Mr) Blocked

 

08:18McVean Neil (Mr) Bissett Stephen (Mr) Thorne Robbie (Mr) Blocked

 

08:30Webb Jay (Mr) Webb Richard (Mr) McFarlane David (Mr) Blocked

 

08:42Gowrie Lynn (Mrs) Gow Alison (Mrs) Blocked

 

08:54Bayne Les (Mr) Miln Bruce (Mr) Conochie Crawford (Mr) Blocked

 

09:06Russell Paul (Mr) Layland Alistair (Mr) Johnston John (Mr) Blocked

 

09:18Wilson Ian (Mr) Smeaton Bill (Mr) Gray Jim (Mr) Blocked

 

09:30Woolley Chris () Scott Brian (Mr) Robson Craig (Mr) Blocked

 

09:42Devaney Terry (Mr) (Members guest) Andy Mack (prov) (Members guest) TBC, Blocked

 

09:54Stewart Tony (Mr) Mearns Gordon (Mr) Deuchars Graham (Mr) Blocked

 

10:06Abercrombie David (Mr.) Jones Darren (Mr) Crockart Rob (Mr)

 

10:18Bruce David (Mr) McLeod Donald (Mr) (Members guest) Tony Lessels

 

10:30Calderwood Ronald (Mr) Scott Gordon (Mr) Thomson Jake (Mr)

 

10:42Watt Jim (Mr) Stewart Mark (Mr)

 

10:54Scotland Ken (Mr) McLeod Neil (Dr) Barr Chris (Mr)

 

11:06Sullivan Steve (Mr) Sullivan Tony (Mr) Davidson Christopher (Mr)

 

11:18Inglis Nicholas (Mr) Mackinnon Kenneth (Mr) Buchan Graeme (Mr)

 

11:30Anton John (Mr) Malcolm Gary (Mr) Young Daniel (Mr)

 

11:42Geekie James (Mr) Hall Mark (Mr) Machray Alistair (Mr)

 

11:54Sherrit Gary (Mr) Warnes Chris (Mr) McDonald Fraser (Mr)

 

12:06Black George (Mr) Muir Jim (Mr) Reid John C (Mr)

 

12:18Beck Gary (Mr) Reekie Hamish (Mr) Young Craig (Mr)

 

12:30Riddell Tom (Mr) White Drew (Mr) Mackinnon Mark (Mr)

 

12:42 Irons Michael (Mr)

 

12:54

 

13:06Sime Ewan (Mr) MacMaster Hugh (Mr) MacKay David J (Mr)

 

13:18Mitchell Chris (Mr) Mitchell David (Mr) O Connor Terence (Mr)

 

13:30

 

13:42Fleming David (Mr) Brown James (Mr) Gray Stuart (Mr)

 

13:54

 

14:06Muir Carol (Mrs) Stockley Alison (Mrs) Leaver Margaret (Mrs)

 

14:18Robb Willie (Mr) Gardiner Peter (Mr)

 

14:30Sutherland Ruairidh (Mr) Edward Sam (Mr) (Members guest) Ben Fleming

 

14:42Ewen Margaret (Mrs) Ewing Joyce (Miss)

 

14:54

 

15:06Gow Michael (Mr) Crawford Alasdair (Mr)

 

15:18

 

15:30Purton Tim (Mr) Purton Michael ()

 

15:42

 

15:54

 

16:06Swan Barry (Mr) Rae Ian (Mr)

 

16:18Miln Ethan (Mr)

 

16:30 Leslie Jim (Mr)

 

16:42

 

16:54

 

17:06

 

17:18

 

17:30

 

17:42

 

17:54

 

18:06

 

18:18

 

18:30

 

18:42

 

18:54

 

19:06

 

19:18

 

19:30